Make your own free website on Tripod.com
~* Frackie´s Backstreet Planet *~

Amanda Latona



Full Name: Amanda Marie Latona
Nickname: Mand, Manda, Boojie
Birth: March 24, 1979
Height: 5'5.5"
Home State: Pennsylvannia
Occupation: Singer (She's in a group called "Innosense")
Current Residence: Orlando, Florida
Pets: Cat...Buddy
Fave Song: "Dancing Queen" by ABBA, "Brass Monkey" by The Beastie Boys
Fave Food: Junk food
Fave Drink: Chocolate Yoo-Hoo
Fave Cartoon: Scooby Doo
Fave Animal: Black Panther
Fave Color: Black, Lavender, Silver
Face Car: The Batmobile
Fave Perfume: Curves, Jean Paul, Gaultiere, Seaspray
Fave City: Maui
Fave Movie: Happy Gilmore
Fave Sports Team: Pittsburgh Steelers
First Concert: New Kids On The Block
First Album: The Bangles

Pics of Amanda
Back to Girlfriends