Make your own free website on Tripod.com
~* Frackie´s Backstreet Planet *~

Brian Littrell



Full name: Brian Thomas Littrell
Born: February 20, 1975 Lexington, KY
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Nickname: B-rok (he got the name because of the way he rocks on the b-ball court), Frick, Seaver, Mr. Joker, B
Pastimes: Weight lifting, basketball, water skiing and listening to music
Fave color: Midnight Blue
Fave food: Macaroni and Cheese
Fave movie: Star Wars
Fave groups: Boyz II Men and Bobby Brown Fave stars: Tom Hanks & Sandra Bullock
Fave cologne: Safari His Ideal Lady: Brian says he is attracted to a girl's eyes. "Eyes are very appealing to me. I also like somebody who is interested in a career for themselves and can treat me like a normal person."
"Side Note" Brian is afraid of heights
He's Most Likely to... ...keep your secrets! Brian believes in trust between friends.

Source: The Official Backstreet Boys Website
About The Boys